Film Av Chris Hemsworth


 Biography Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Name:Chris Hemsworth
Place of birth:Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birthday: 1983-08-11
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 18.315138
A.K.A:كريس هيمسوورث크리스 헴스워스クリス・ヘムズワースКрис Хемсвортคริส เฮมส์เวิร์ท克里斯·海姆斯沃斯Кріс Гемсворт


 Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chris Hemsworth Chris Hemsworth in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chris Hemsworth, hope Chris Hemsworth award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chris Hemsworth:


 Images Chris Hemsworth

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Chris Hemsworth Movies