Film Av Jennifer Lawrence


 Biography Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Name:Jennifer Lawrence
Place of birth:Indian Hills, Kentucky, USA
Birthday: 1990-08-15
Deathday:
Homepage:http://jenniferlawrencefoundation.com/
Popularity: 19.842549
A.K.A:Jennifer Shrader LawrenceДженнифер Лоуренс제니퍼 로렌스ジェニファー・ローレンスجينيفر لورنسเจนนิเฟอร์ ลอว์เรนซ์珍妮佛·勞倫斯Џенифер Лоренс


 Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jennifer Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jennifer Lawrence, hope Jennifer Lawrence award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jennifer Lawrence:


 Images Jennifer Lawrence

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jennifer Lawrence Movies