Film Av Donald Sutherland


 Biography Donald Sutherland

Donald Sutherland

Name:Donald Sutherland
Place of birth:Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada
Birthday: 1935-07-17
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 5.464187
A.K.A:Don Sutherland


 Donald Sutherland

Donald Sutherland is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Donald Sutherland Donald Sutherland in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Donald Sutherland, hope Donald Sutherland award nominations to organizations of this world.

Donald Sutherland:


 Images Donald Sutherland

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Donald Sutherland Movies