Film Av Jesse Eisenberg


 Biography Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg

Name:Jesse Eisenberg
Place of birth:New York City, New York
Birthday: 1983-10-05
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 6.232031
A.K.A:Jesse Adam Eisenberg


 Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jesse Eisenberg Jesse Eisenberg in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jesse Eisenberg, hope Jesse Eisenberg award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jesse Eisenberg:


 Images Jesse Eisenberg

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jesse Eisenberg Movies