Film Av Tilda Swinton


 Biography Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton

Name:Tilda Swinton
Place of birth:London, England, UK
Birthday: 1960-11-05
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 4.43369
A.K.A:Тильда Суинтонティルダ・スウィントン틸다 스윈턴تيلدا سوينتونทิลดา สวินตัน蒂達·史雲頓


 Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Tilda Swinton Tilda Swinton in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Tilda Swinton, hope Tilda Swinton award nominations to organizations of this world.

Tilda Swinton:


 Images Tilda Swinton

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Tilda Swinton Movies