Film Av Idris Elba


 Biography Idris Elba

Idris Elba

Name:Idris Elba
Place of birth:Hackney, London, England, UK
Birthday: 1972-09-06
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 10.976437
A.K.A:Idrissa Akuna Elba إدريس إلباИдрис Эльба伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴イドリス・エルバ이드리스 엘바


 Idris Elba

Idris Elba is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Idris Elba Idris Elba in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Idris Elba, hope Idris Elba award nominations to organizations of this world.

Idris Elba:


 Images Idris Elba

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Idris Elba Movies