Film Av Jake Gyllenhaal


 Biography Jake Gyllenhaal

Jake Gyllenhaal

Name:Jake Gyllenhaal
Place of birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 1980-12-19
Deathday:
Homepage:http://www.jakegyllenhaal.com/
Popularity: 6.862674
A.K.A:Джейк Джилленхол杰克·吉林哈尔ジェイク・ジレンホールเจค จิลเลินฮาล제이크 질런홀جيك جيلنهال


 Jake Gyllenhaal

Jake Gyllenhaal is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jake Gyllenhaal Jake Gyllenhaal in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jake Gyllenhaal, hope Jake Gyllenhaal award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jake Gyllenhaal:


 Images Jake Gyllenhaal

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jake Gyllenhaal Movies