Film Av Cate Blanchett


 Biography Cate Blanchett

Cate Blanchett

Name:Cate Blanchett
Place of birth:Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birthday: 1969-05-14
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 13.73304
A.K.A:كيت بلانشيتКейт Бланшетт凯特·布兰切特เคต บลานเชตต์ケイト・ブランシェット케이트 블란쳇


 Cate Blanchett

Cate Blanchett is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Cate Blanchett Cate Blanchett in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Cate Blanchett, hope Cate Blanchett award nominations to organizations of this world.

Cate Blanchett:


 Images Cate Blanchett

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Cate Blanchett Movies